Nissan Armada

26 live at auction ยท 2010โ€“2026.

Search these

Live now (26)

2026 Nissan Armada, SV Copart 13 photos

2026 Nissan Armada, SV

Mileage
9,256 mi
Damage
Side
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Phoenix North (AZ)
Current bid $0
Tue 4 Aug, 21:00 GMT+2
2022 Nissan Armada, SL Copart 12 photos

2022 Nissan Armada, SL

Mileage
Not reported
Damage
Front end
Condition
Unknown
Location
Raleigh North (NC)
Current bid $0
Fri 31 Jul, 16:00 GMT+2
2022 Nissan Armada, SL Copart 13 photos

2022 Nissan Armada, SL

Mileage
70,025 mi
Damage
Front end
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Lumberton (NC)
Current bid $0
Mon 3 Aug, 16:00 GMT+2
2022 Nissan Armada, Sl 2Wd IAAI 17 photos

2022 Nissan Armada, Sl 2Wd

Mileage
56,157 mi
Damage
Front end
Condition
Starts
Location
Shreveport (LA)
Current bid $0
Mon 3 Aug, 16:30 GMT+2
2018 Nissan Armada, SV Copart 10 photos

2018 Nissan Armada, SV

Mileage
207,555 mi
Damage
Minor dent/scratches
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Oklahoma City (OK)
Current bid $0
Thu 30 Jul, 19:00 GMT+2
2017 Nissan Armada, SV Copart 13 photos

2017 Nissan Armada, SV

Mileage
202,526 mi
Damage
Minor dent/scratches
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
San Bernar... (CA)
Current bid $0
Thu 30 Jul, 21:00 GMT+2
2010 Nissan Armada, Platinum Copart 13 photos

2010 Nissan Armada, Platinum

Mileage
Not reported
Damage
Rear end
Condition
Unknown
Location
Columbia -... (SC)
Current bid $0
Fri 31 Jul, 16:00 GMT+2
2010 Nissan Armada, SE Copart 13 photos

2010 Nissan Armada, SE

Mileage
226,723 mi
Damage
Side
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Tampa South (FL)
Current bid $0
Fri 31 Jul, 16:00 GMT+2
2010 Nissan Armada, SE Copart 13 photos

2010 Nissan Armada, SE

Mileage
222,053 mi
Damage
Mechanical
Condition
Unknown
Location
Jackson (MS)
Current bid $0
Fri 31 Jul, 19:00 GMT+2
2011 Nissan Armada, Platinum IAAI 11 photos

2011 Nissan Armada, Platinum

Mileage
191,636 mi
Damage
Normal wear / tear
Condition
Stationary
Location
Tifton (GA)
Current bid $0
Mon 3 Aug, 15:30 GMT+2
2011 Nissan Armada, Platinum Copart 12 photos

2011 Nissan Armada, Platinum

Mileage
Not reported
Damage
Water/flood
Condition
Unknown
Location
San Antonio (TX)
Current bid $10
Thu 30 Jul, 19:00 GMT+2
2026 Nissan Armada, SL IAAI 16 photos

2026 Nissan Armada, SL

Mileage
3,191 mi
Damage
Front end
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Scranton (PA)
Current bid $25
Tue 4 Aug, 15:30 GMT+2
2012 Nissan Armada, Platinum IAAI 11 photos

2012 Nissan Armada, Platinum

Mileage
206,918 mi
Damage
Rear
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Nashville (TN)
Current bid $25
Thu 30 Jul, 16:30 GMT+2
2012 Nissan Armada, SL IAAI 16 photos

2012 Nissan Armada, SL

Mileage
218,835 mi
Damage
Normal wear / tear
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Richmond (VA)
Current bid $25
Fri 31 Jul, 15:30 GMT+2
2011 Nissan Armada, Platinum IAAI 11 photos

2011 Nissan Armada, Platinum

Mileage
220,356 mi
Damage
Normal wear / tear
Condition
Stationary
Location
Kansas Cit... (MO)
Current bid $25
Thu 30 Jul, 16:30 GMT+2
2018 Nissan Armada, SL Copart 14 photos

2018 Nissan Armada, SL

Mileage
119,052 mi
Damage
Front end
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
North Austin (TX)
Current bid $60
Thu 30 Jul, 19:00 GMT+2
2018 Nissan Armada, SV Copart 13 photos

2018 Nissan Armada, SV

Mileage
129,246 mi
Damage
Minor dent/scratches
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Houston East (TX)
Current bid $90
Thu 30 Jul, 18:00 GMT+2
2010 Nissan Armada, SE Copart 13 photos

2010 Nissan Armada, SE

Mileage
164,842 mi
Damage
Normal wear
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Dallas (TX)
Current bid $150
Thu 30 Jul, 19:00 GMT+2
2022 Nissan Armada, SL Copart 14 photos

2022 Nissan Armada, SL

Mileage
46,275 mi
Damage
Front end
Condition
Unknown
Location
North Char... (SC)
Current bid $225
Mon 3 Aug, 16:00 GMT+2
2015 Nissan Armada, Platinum Copart 12 photos

2015 Nissan Armada, Platinum

Mileage
138,042 mi
Damage
Front end
Condition
Unknown
Location
Chicago North (IL)
Current bid $225
Thu 30 Jul, 19:00 GMT+2
2015 Nissan Armada, SL Copart 12 photos

2015 Nissan Armada, SL

Mileage
149,238 mi
Damage
Front end
Condition
Unknown
Location
San Bernar... (CA)
Current bid $275
Thu 30 Jul, 21:00 GMT+2
2015 Nissan Armada, Platinum IAAI 16 photos

2015 Nissan Armada, Platinum

Mileage
185,346 mi
Damage
Front end
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Grenada (MS)
Current bid $625
Thu 30 Jul, 16:30 GMT+2
2017 Nissan Armada, Platinum IAAI 20 photos

2017 Nissan Armada, Platinum

Mileage
157,393 mi
Damage
Hail
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Austin North (TX)
Current bid $1,050
Thu 30 Jul, 16:30 GMT+2
2017 Nissan Armada, Platinum IAAI 18 photos

2017 Nissan Armada, Platinum

Mileage
154,548 mi
Damage
Right front
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Austin North (TX)
Current bid $1,750
Thu 30 Jul, 16:30 GMT+2
2018 Nissan Armada, SV IAAI 17 photos

2018 Nissan Armada, SV

Mileage
171,561 mi
Damage
Roof
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Houston-North (TX)
Current bid $1,800
Thu 30 Jul, 16:30 GMT+2
2019 Nissan Armada, SL IAAI 17 photos

2019 Nissan Armada, SL

Mileage
124,161 mi
Damage
Front end
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Abilene (TX)
Current bid $8,100
Thu 30 Jul, 16:30 GMT+2

Other Nissan models