Volkswagen Passat

62 live at auction ยท 2012โ€“2022.

Search these

Live now (62)

2022 Volkswagen Passat, R-Line Copart 10 photos

2022 Volkswagen Passat, R-Line

Mileage
87,110 mi
Damage
Minor dent/scratches
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Dallas (TX)
Current bid $0
Thu 30 Jul, 19:00 GMT+2
2022 Volkswagen Passat, SE Copart 12 photos

2022 Volkswagen Passat, SE

Mileage
Not reported
Damage
Rollover
Condition
Unknown
Location
Ft. Worth (TX)
Current bid $0
Fri 31 Jul, 19:00 GMT+2
2016 Volkswagen Passat, S Copart 12 photos

2016 Volkswagen Passat, S

Mileage
159,250 mi
Damage
Side
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Knoxville (TN)
Current bid $0
Thu 30 Jul, 16:00 GMT+2
2016 Volkswagen Passat, 1.8T S IAAI 11 photos

2016 Volkswagen Passat, 1.8T S

Mileage
95,665 mi
Damage
Normal wear / tear
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Austin North (TX)
Current bid $0
Thu 30 Jul, 16:30 GMT+2
2013 Volkswagen Passat, SE Copart 12 photos

2013 Volkswagen Passat, SE

Mileage
159,217 mi
Damage
Front end
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Boise (ID)
Current bid $0
Thu 30 Jul, 18:00 GMT+2
2012 Volkswagen Passat, S Copart 12 photos

2012 Volkswagen Passat, S

Mileage
Not reported
Damage
Vandalism
Condition
Unknown
Location
Las Vegas... (NV)
Current bid $0
Thu 30 Jul, 18:00 GMT+2
2012 Volkswagen Passat, 2.5L Se IAAI 11 photos

2012 Volkswagen Passat, 2.5L Se

Mileage
157,012 mi
Damage
Front end
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Boston - S... (MA)
Current bid $0
Fri 31 Jul, 15:30 GMT+2
2013 Volkswagen Passat, 2.5L Se IAAI 16 photos

2013 Volkswagen Passat, 2.5L Se

Mileage
185,509 mi
Damage
Right side
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Atlanta (GA)
Current bid $0
Fri 31 Jul, 15:30 GMT+2
2012 Volkswagen Passat, S Copart 12 photos

2012 Volkswagen Passat, S

Mileage
221,478 mi
Damage
Rear end
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Richmond (VA)
Current bid $0
Fri 31 Jul, 16:00 GMT+2
2013 Volkswagen Passat Copart 12 photos

2013 Volkswagen Passat

Mileage
Not reported
Damage
Rear end
Condition
Unknown
Location
Akron (OH)
Current bid $0
Fri 31 Jul, 16:00 GMT+2
2018 Volkswagen Passat, S Copart 13 photos

2018 Volkswagen Passat, S

Mileage
174,907 mi
Damage
Front end
Condition
Starts
Location
Orlando South (FL)
Current bid $10
Thu 30 Jul, 16:00 GMT+2
2013 Volkswagen Passat, SE Copart 12 photos

2013 Volkswagen Passat, SE

Mileage
124,890 mi
Damage
Normal wear
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Punta Gord... (FL)
Current bid $20
Fri 31 Jul, 16:00 GMT+2
2015 Volkswagen Passat, 2.0L Tdi Se IAAI 17 photos

2015 Volkswagen Passat, 2.0L Tdi Se

Mileage
162,325 mi
Damage
Front end
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Portland (OR)
Current bid $25
Thu 30 Jul, 18:30 GMT+2
2013 Volkswagen Passat, 2.5L Se IAAI 11 photos

2013 Volkswagen Passat, 2.5L Se

Mileage
153,554 mi
Damage
Rear
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Mobile (AL)
Current bid $25
Thu 30 Jul, 16:30 GMT+2
2013 Volkswagen Passat, 2.5L Se IAAI 17 photos

2013 Volkswagen Passat, 2.5L Se

Mileage
174,940 mi
Damage
Left rear
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Pensacola (FL)
Current bid $25
Thu 30 Jul, 16:30 GMT+2
2013 Volkswagen Passat, 2.0L Tdi Se IAAI 11 photos

2013 Volkswagen Passat, 2.0L Tdi Se

Mileage
171,207 mi
Damage
Front end
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Fort Wayne (IN)
Current bid $25
Fri 31 Jul, 15:30 GMT+2
2013 Volkswagen Passat, 2.0L Tdi Se IAAI 11 photos

2013 Volkswagen Passat, 2.0L Tdi Se

Mileage
168,518 mi
Damage
Left side
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Kansas Cit... (MO)
Current bid $50
Thu 30 Jul, 16:30 GMT+2
2022 Volkswagen Passat, SE Copart 12 photos

2022 Volkswagen Passat, SE

Mileage
Not reported
Damage
Front end
Condition
Unknown
Location
North Austin (TX)
Current bid $60
Thu 30 Jul, 19:00 GMT+2
2018 Volkswagen Passat, SE Copart 12 photos

2018 Volkswagen Passat, SE

Mileage
Not reported
Damage
All over
Condition
Unknown
Location
Houston East (TX)
Current bid $90
Thu 30 Jul, 18:00 GMT+2
2017 Volkswagen Passat, S Copart 12 photos

2017 Volkswagen Passat, S

Mileage
193,119 mi
Damage
Front end
Condition
Unknown
Location
Pittsburgh... (PA)
Current bid $90
Thu 30 Jul, 16:00 GMT+2
2015 Volkswagen Passat, S Copart 12 photos

2015 Volkswagen Passat, S

Mileage
154,009 mi
Damage
Front end
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Kansas City (KS)
Current bid $90
Thu 30 Jul, 19:00 GMT+2
2017 Volkswagen Passat, S Copart 12 photos

2017 Volkswagen Passat, S

Mileage
108,760 mi
Damage
Minor dent/scratches
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Spanaway (WA)
Current bid $100
Thu 30 Jul, 18:00 GMT+2
2015 Volkswagen Passat, S Copart 12 photos

2015 Volkswagen Passat, S

Mileage
190,013 mi
Damage
Mechanical
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Fresno (CA)
Current bid $100
Thu 30 Jul, 21:00 GMT+2
2012 Volkswagen Passat, SE Copart 13 photos

2012 Volkswagen Passat, SE

Mileage
105,330 mi
Damage
Front end
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Fresno (CA)
Current bid $100
Thu 30 Jul, 21:00 GMT+2
2015 Volkswagen Passat, SE Copart 12 photos

2015 Volkswagen Passat, SE

Mileage
175,092 mi
Damage
Front end
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Dallas South (TX)
Current bid $150
Thu 30 Jul, 19:00 GMT+2
2015 Volkswagen Passat, S Copart 12 photos

2015 Volkswagen Passat, S

Mileage
148,777 mi
Damage
Rear end
Condition
Starts
Location
Dallas (TX)
Current bid $150
Thu 30 Jul, 19:00 GMT+2
2016 Volkswagen Passat, SE Copart 12 photos

2016 Volkswagen Passat, SE

Mileage
151,177 mi
Damage
Front end
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
York Haven (PA)
Current bid $225
Thu 30 Jul, 16:00 GMT+2
2015 Volkswagen Passat, SE Copart 12 photos

2015 Volkswagen Passat, SE

Mileage
163,585 mi
Damage
Minor dent/scratches
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Chicago North (IL)
Current bid $250
Thu 30 Jul, 19:00 GMT+2
2014 Volkswagen Passat, SE Copart 12 photos

2014 Volkswagen Passat, SE

Mileage
122,793 mi
Damage
Water/flood
Condition
Unknown
Location
Nashville (TN)
Current bid $250
Fri 31 Jul, 03:00 GMT+2
2015 Volkswagen Passat, S Copart 12 photos

2015 Volkswagen Passat, S

Mileage
115,004 mi
Damage
Front end
Condition
Starts
Location
Denver Cen... (CO)
Current bid $275
Thu 30 Jul, 20:00 GMT+2
2014 Volkswagen Passat, S Copart 12 photos

2014 Volkswagen Passat, S

Mileage
132,743 mi
Damage
Side
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Denver Cen... (CO)
Current bid $300
Thu 30 Jul, 20:00 GMT+2
2014 Volkswagen Passat, S Copart 12 photos

2014 Volkswagen Passat, S

Mileage
105,186 mi
Damage
Side
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
San Bernar... (CA)
Current bid $300
Thu 30 Jul, 21:00 GMT+2
2014 Volkswagen Passat, SE Copart 12 photos

2014 Volkswagen Passat, SE

Mileage
73,705 mi
Damage
Front end
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Austin (TX)
Current bid $375
Thu 30 Jul, 19:00 GMT+2
2015 Volkswagen Passat, SE Copart 12 photos

2015 Volkswagen Passat, SE

Mileage
172,568 mi
Damage
Normal wear
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Dayton (OH)
Current bid $375
Fri 31 Jul, 03:00 GMT+2
2012 Volkswagen Passat, Sel Copart 12 photos

2012 Volkswagen Passat, Sel

Mileage
126,389 mi
Damage
Side
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Chambersburg (PA)
Current bid $375
Thu 30 Jul, 18:00 GMT+2
2014 Volkswagen Passat, SE Copart 12 photos

2014 Volkswagen Passat, SE

Mileage
183,985 mi
Damage
Side
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Montgomery (AL)
Current bid $400
Thu 30 Jul, 19:00 GMT+2
2014 Volkswagen Passat, S Copart 12 photos

2014 Volkswagen Passat, S

Mileage
171,346 mi
Damage
Minor dent/scratches
Condition
Unknown
Location
San Diego (CA)
Current bid $425
Fri 31 Jul, 03:00 GMT+2
2016 Volkswagen Passat, SE Copart 12 photos

2016 Volkswagen Passat, SE

Mileage
139,017 mi
Damage
Front end
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Hartford S... (CT)
Current bid $450
Thu 30 Jul, 16:00 GMT+2
2017 Volkswagen Passat, R-Line Copart 12 photos

2017 Volkswagen Passat, R-Line

Mileage
346,394 mi
Damage
Minor dent/scratches
Condition
Unknown
Location
Hartford S... (CT)
Current bid $450
Thu 30 Jul, 16:00 GMT+2
2016 Volkswagen Passat, SE Copart 12 photos

2016 Volkswagen Passat, SE

Mileage
103,827 mi
Damage
Front end
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Hartford S... (CT)
Current bid $475
Thu 30 Jul, 16:00 GMT+2
2017 Volkswagen Passat, R-Line Copart 12 photos

2017 Volkswagen Passat, R-Line

Mileage
125,196 mi
Damage
Front end
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Newburgh (NY)
Current bid $500
Thu 30 Jul, 16:00 GMT+2
2017 Volkswagen Passat, 1.8T Se IAAI 17 photos

2017 Volkswagen Passat, 1.8T Se

Mileage
192,528 mi
Damage
Left rear
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Omaha South (NE)
Current bid $500
Thu 30 Jul, 16:30 GMT+2
2018 Volkswagen Passat, S Copart 12 photos

2018 Volkswagen Passat, S

Mileage
151,930 mi
Damage
Front end
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
York Haven (PA)
Current bid $550
Thu 30 Jul, 16:00 GMT+2
2017 Volkswagen Passat, R-Line Copart 13 photos

2017 Volkswagen Passat, R-Line

Mileage
145,216 mi
Damage
Front end
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Orlando South (FL)
Current bid $550
Thu 30 Jul, 16:00 GMT+2
2016 Volkswagen Passat, 1.8T S IAAI 11 photos

2016 Volkswagen Passat, 1.8T S

Mileage
162,302 mi
Damage
Normal wear / tear
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Pensacola (FL)
Current bid $600
Thu 30 Jul, 16:30 GMT+2
2018 Volkswagen Passat, SE Copart 12 photos

2018 Volkswagen Passat, SE

Mileage
155,305 mi
Damage
Water/flood
Condition
Unknown
Location
West Palm... (FL)
Current bid $700
Thu 30 Jul, 16:00 GMT+2
2018 Volkswagen Passat, S Copart 12 photos

2018 Volkswagen Passat, S

Mileage
140,296 mi
Damage
Front end
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Pittsburgh... (PA)
Current bid $825
Thu 30 Jul, 16:00 GMT+2
2017 Volkswagen Passat, R-Line Copart 12 photos

2017 Volkswagen Passat, R-Line

Mileage
109,426 mi
Damage
Front end
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Wayland (MI)
Current bid $900
Thu 30 Jul, 16:00 GMT+2
2018 Volkswagen Passat, S Copart 12 photos

2018 Volkswagen Passat, S

Mileage
104,709 mi
Damage
Side
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Wayland (MI)
Current bid $950
Thu 30 Jul, 16:00 GMT+2
2014 Volkswagen Passat, 2.5L Wolfsbu... IAAI 14 photos

2014 Volkswagen Passat, 2.5L Wolfsbu...

Mileage
Not reported
Damage
Normal wear / tear
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Austin North (TX)
Current bid $1,050
Thu 30 Jul, 16:30 GMT+2
2017 Volkswagen Passat, R-Line Copart 12 photos

2017 Volkswagen Passat, R-Line

Mileage
82,959 mi
Damage
Side
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Cleveland... (OH)
Current bid $1,150
Thu 30 Jul, 16:00 GMT+2
2017 Volkswagen Passat, 1.8T R-Line IAAI 16 photos

2017 Volkswagen Passat, 1.8T R-Line

Mileage
80,161 mi
Damage
Left front
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Austin North (TX)
Current bid $1,550
Thu 30 Jul, 16:30 GMT+2
2016 Volkswagen Passat, S Copart 12 photos

2016 Volkswagen Passat, S

Mileage
81,166 mi
Damage
Side
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
San Bernar... (CA)
Current bid $1,650
Thu 30 Jul, 21:00 GMT+2

Other Volkswagen models