Lexus ES

63 live at auction ยท 2010โ€“2025.

Search these

Live now (63)

2024 Lexus ES, Base Copart 12 photos

2024 Lexus ES, Base

Mileage
28,572 mi
Damage
Rear end
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Newburgh (NY)
Current bid $0
Thu 30 Jul, 16:00 GMT+2
2022 Lexus ES, Base Copart 13 photos

2022 Lexus ES, Base

Mileage
17,420 mi
Damage
Rear end
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
North Char... (SC)
Current bid $0
Mon 3 Aug, 16:00 GMT+2
2012 Lexus ES, 350 Copart 12 photos

2012 Lexus ES, 350

Mileage
82,116 mi
Damage
Minor dent/scratches
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Dayton (OH)
Current bid $0
Fri 31 Jul, 16:00 GMT+2
2013 Lexus ES, 350 Copart 12 photos

2013 Lexus ES, 350

Mileage
172,286 mi
Damage
Front end
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Somerville (NJ)
Current bid $0
Fri 31 Jul, 16:00 GMT+2
2010 Lexus ES, 350 Copart 12 photos

2010 Lexus ES, 350

Mileage
105,686 mi
Damage
Mechanical
Condition
Unknown
Location
San Antonio (TX)
Current bid $0
Thu 30 Jul, 19:00 GMT+2
2011 Lexus ES, 350 IAAI 16 photos

2011 Lexus ES, 350

Mileage
Not reported
Damage
Front end
Condition
Stationary
Location
Atlanta (GA)
Current bid $0
Fri 31 Jul, 15:30 GMT+2
2011 Lexus ES, 350 Copart 12 photos

2011 Lexus ES, 350

Mileage
71,204 mi
Damage
Front end
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Dayton (OH)
Current bid $0
Fri 31 Jul, 16:00 GMT+2
2011 Lexus ES, 350 Copart 12 photos

2011 Lexus ES, 350

Mileage
239,202 mi
Damage
Rear end
Condition
Unknown
Location
Richmond (VA)
Current bid $0
Fri 31 Jul, 16:00 GMT+2
2010 Lexus ES, 350 Copart 12 photos

2010 Lexus ES, 350

Mileage
215,238 mi
Damage
Front end
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Detroit (MI)
Current bid $0
Fri 31 Jul, 16:00 GMT+2
2010 Lexus ES, 350 Copart 14 photos

2010 Lexus ES, 350

Mileage
114,965 mi
Damage
Front end
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Houston (TX)
Current bid $0
Fri 31 Jul, 19:00 GMT+2
2010 Lexus ES, 350 Copart 14 photos

2010 Lexus ES, 350

Mileage
249,823 mi
Damage
Front end
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Houston (TX)
Current bid $0
Fri 31 Jul, 19:00 GMT+2
2011 Lexus ES, 350 Copart 12 photos

2011 Lexus ES, 350

Mileage
Not reported
Damage
Front end
Condition
Unknown
Location
Chicago South (IL)
Current bid $0
Fri 31 Jul, 19:00 GMT+2
2010 Lexus ES, Base Copart 12 photos

2010 Lexus ES, Base

Mileage
185,835 mi
Damage
Front end
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Jackson (MS)
Current bid $0
Fri 31 Jul, 19:00 GMT+2
2011 Lexus ES, 350 IAAI 22 photos

2011 Lexus ES, 350

Mileage
168,103 mi
Damage
Front / rear
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Louisville... (KY)
Current bid $0
Mon 3 Aug, 15:30 GMT+2
2011 Lexus ES, 350 IAAI 16 photos

2011 Lexus ES, 350

Mileage
127,688 mi
Damage
Front end
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
West Palm... (FL)
Current bid $0
Mon 3 Aug, 15:30 GMT+2
2012 Lexus ES, 350 Copart 12 photos

2012 Lexus ES, 350

Mileage
223,957 mi
Damage
Minor dent/scratches
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Miami South (FL)
Current bid $10
Thu 30 Jul, 18:00 GMT+2
2012 Lexus ES, 350 Copart 13 photos

2012 Lexus ES, 350

Mileage
95,314 mi
Damage
Rear end
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Napa (CA)
Current bid $10
Thu 30 Jul, 21:00 GMT+2
2012 Lexus ES, 350 IAAI 16 photos

2012 Lexus ES, 350

Mileage
247,492 mi
Damage
Normal wear / tear
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Bridgeport (PA)
Current bid $25
Fri 31 Jul, 15:30 GMT+2
2011 Lexus ES, 350 IAAI 16 photos

2011 Lexus ES, 350

Mileage
171,220 mi
Damage
Normal wear / tear
Condition
Stationary
Location
Richmond (VA)
Current bid $25
Fri 31 Jul, 15:30 GMT+2
2010 Lexus ES, 350 IAAI 16 photos

2010 Lexus ES, 350

Mileage
208,823 mi
Damage
Flood
Condition
Stationary
Location
Englishtown (NJ)
Current bid $25
Mon 3 Aug, 15:30 GMT+2
2010 Lexus ES, 350 IAAI 16 photos

2010 Lexus ES, 350

Mileage
200,509 mi
Damage
Right front
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Atlanta (GA)
Current bid $75
Fri 31 Jul, 15:30 GMT+2
2010 Lexus ES, Base Copart 12 photos

2010 Lexus ES, Base

Mileage
179,450 mi
Damage
Side
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Las Vegas (NV)
Current bid $125
Thu 30 Jul, 21:00 GMT+2
2011 Lexus ES, 350 IAAI 17 photos

2011 Lexus ES, 350

Mileage
Not reported
Damage
Left front
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Savannah (GA)
Current bid $125
Fri 31 Jul, 15:30 GMT+2
2015 Lexus ES, 350 Copart 12 photos

2015 Lexus ES, 350

Mileage
92,114 mi
Damage
Front end
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Rancho Cuc... (CA)
Current bid $150
Thu 30 Jul, 21:00 GMT+2
2016 Lexus ES, 300H Copart 13 photos

2016 Lexus ES, 300H

Mileage
97,077 mi
Damage
Rear end
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Los Angeles (CA)
Current bid $175
Thu 30 Jul, 21:00 GMT+2
2013 Lexus ES, 350 Copart 12 photos

2013 Lexus ES, 350

Mileage
Not reported
Damage
Side
Condition
Unknown
Location
Philadelphia (PA)
Current bid $175
Fri 31 Jul, 16:00 GMT+2
2010 Lexus ES, 350 Copart 12 photos

2010 Lexus ES, 350

Mileage
160,287 mi
Damage
Front end
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Philadelphia (PA)
Current bid $175
Fri 31 Jul, 16:00 GMT+2
2023 Lexus ES, Base Copart 12 photos

2023 Lexus ES, Base

Mileage
22,927 mi
Damage
Rear end
Condition
Unknown
Location
Atlanta West (GA)
Current bid $275
Fri 31 Jul, 16:00 GMT+2
2011 Lexus ES, 350 Copart 12 photos

2011 Lexus ES, 350

Mileage
158,273 mi
Damage
Side
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Bakersfield (CA)
Current bid $300
Fri 31 Jul, 21:00 GMT+2
2013 Lexus ES, 300H Copart 12 photos

2013 Lexus ES, 300H

Mileage
Not reported
Damage
Minor dent/scratches
Condition
Unknown
Location
San Antonio (TX)
Current bid $350
Thu 30 Jul, 19:00 GMT+2
2012 Lexus ES, 350 Copart 12 photos

2012 Lexus ES, 350

Mileage
142,398 mi
Damage
Front end
Condition
Unknown
Location
Dallas (TX)
Current bid $350
Thu 30 Jul, 19:00 GMT+2
2016 Lexus ES, 350 Copart 12 photos

2016 Lexus ES, 350

Mileage
97,679 mi
Damage
Rear end
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Los Angeles (CA)
Current bid $425
Thu 30 Jul, 21:00 GMT+2
2011 Lexus ES, 350 IAAI 16 photos

2011 Lexus ES, 350

Mileage
309,248 mi
Damage
Front end
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Mobile (AL)
Current bid $500
Thu 30 Jul, 16:30 GMT+2
2017 Lexus ES, 350 Copart 12 photos

2017 Lexus ES, 350

Mileage
210,720 mi
Damage
Front end
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
San Jose (CA)
Current bid $525
Thu 30 Jul, 21:00 GMT+2
2010 Lexus ES, 350 IAAI 16 photos

2010 Lexus ES, 350

Mileage
184,035 mi
Damage
Rear
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Atlanta (GA)
Current bid $525
Fri 31 Jul, 15:30 GMT+2
2010 Lexus ES, 350 Copart 12 photos

2010 Lexus ES, 350

Mileage
249,307 mi
Damage
Front end
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
San Jose (CA)
Current bid $575
Thu 30 Jul, 21:00 GMT+2
2012 Lexus ES, 350 Copart 12 photos

2012 Lexus ES, 350

Mileage
247,048 mi
Damage
Minor dent/scratches
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
North Austin (TX)
Current bid $700
Thu 30 Jul, 19:00 GMT+2
2013 Lexus ES, 300H Copart 12 photos

2013 Lexus ES, 300H

Mileage
321,785 mi
Damage
Normal wear
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Houston (TX)
Current bid $1,250
Fri 31 Jul, 03:00 GMT+2
2011 Lexus ES, 350 Copart 12 photos

2011 Lexus ES, 350

Mileage
83,171 mi
Damage
Undercarriage
Condition
Starts
Location
Dallas South (TX)
Current bid $1,250
Thu 30 Jul, 19:00 GMT+2
2015 Lexus ES, 350 IAAI 16 photos

2015 Lexus ES, 350

Mileage
186,612 mi
Damage
Front end
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Atlanta (GA)
Current bid $1,400
Fri 31 Jul, 15:30 GMT+2
2013 Lexus ES, 350 IAAI 16 photos

2013 Lexus ES, 350

Mileage
151,424 mi
Damage
Left side
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Houston-North (TX)
Current bid $1,550
Thu 30 Jul, 16:30 GMT+2
2014 Lexus ES, 350 Copart 13 photos

2014 Lexus ES, 350

Mileage
95,891 mi
Damage
Front end
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Kansas City (KS)
Current bid $1,700
Thu 30 Jul, 19:00 GMT+2
2012 Lexus ES, 350 IAAI 16 photos

2012 Lexus ES, 350

Mileage
83,663 mi
Damage
Right front
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Philadelphia (PA)
Current bid $1,850
Fri 31 Jul, 15:30 GMT+2
2013 Lexus ES, 300H Copart 12 photos

2013 Lexus ES, 300H

Mileage
117,629 mi
Damage
Minor dent/scratches
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Somerville (NJ)
Current bid $2,100
Fri 31 Jul, 03:00 GMT+2
2014 Lexus ES, 300H Copart 12 photos

2014 Lexus ES, 300H

Mileage
309,097 mi
Damage
Front end
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Dallas (TX)
Current bid $3,000
Thu 30 Jul, 19:00 GMT+2
2018 Lexus ES, 350 Copart 12 photos

2018 Lexus ES, 350

Mileage
71,935 mi
Damage
Front end
Condition
Starts
Location
Baltimore... (MD)
Current bid $3,100
Thu 30 Jul, 16:00 GMT+2
2016 Lexus ES, 350 Copart 12 photos

2016 Lexus ES, 350

Mileage
155,009 mi
Damage
Front end
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Tanner (AL)
Current bid $3,200
Thu 30 Jul, 18:00 GMT+2
2017 Lexus ES, 350 Copart 12 photos

2017 Lexus ES, 350

Mileage
123,958 mi
Damage
Side
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
West Palm... (FL)
Current bid $3,500
Thu 30 Jul, 16:00 GMT+2
2014 Lexus ES, 350 IAAI 20 photos

2014 Lexus ES, 350

Mileage
71,563 mi
Damage
Left side
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Abilene (TX)
Current bid $4,050
Thu 30 Jul, 16:30 GMT+2
2018 Lexus ES, 350 IAAI 18 photos

2018 Lexus ES, 350

Mileage
65,433 mi
Damage
Front end
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Austin North (TX)
Current bid $4,100
Thu 30 Jul, 16:30 GMT+2
2024 Lexus ES, 300H IAAI 18 photos

2024 Lexus ES, 300H

Mileage
60,645 mi
Damage
Front end
Condition
Stationary
Location
Los Angeles (CA)
Current bid $4,600
Thu 30 Jul, 18:30 GMT+2
2016 Lexus ES, 350 Copart 12 photos

2016 Lexus ES, 350

Mileage
109,199 mi
Damage
Front end
Condition
Unknown
Location
Charleston... (WV)
Current bid $4,750
Thu 30 Jul, 16:00 GMT+2
2022 Lexus ES, 300H F Sport IAAI 19 photos

2022 Lexus ES, 300H F Sport

Mileage
84,211 mi
Damage
Front / rear
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Los Angeles (CA)
Current bid $5,200
Thu 30 Jul, 18:30 GMT+2
2022 Lexus ES, F Sport Copart 12 photos

2022 Lexus ES, F Sport

Mileage
82,885 mi
Damage
Front end
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Napa (CA)
Current bid $5,800
Thu 30 Jul, 21:00 GMT+2
2019 Lexus ES, 350 Ultra Luxury IAAI 17 photos

2019 Lexus ES, 350 Ultra Luxury

Mileage
146,031 mi
Damage
Left front
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Grenada (MS)
Current bid $6,200
Thu 30 Jul, 16:30 GMT+2
2018 Lexus ES, 350 Copart 12 photos

2018 Lexus ES, 350

Mileage
64,712 mi
Damage
Front end
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
North Austin (TX)
Current bid $6,700
Thu 30 Jul, 19:00 GMT+2
2017 Lexus ES, 350 Copart 13 photos

2017 Lexus ES, 350

Mileage
63,596 mi
Damage
Front end
Condition
Unknown
Location
Orlando South (FL)
Current bid $8,300
Thu 30 Jul, 16:00 GMT+2
2023 Lexus ES, Base Copart 13 photos

2023 Lexus ES, Base

Mileage
12,892 mi
Damage
Rear end
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Louisville (KY)
Current bid $8,600
Thu 30 Jul, 16:00 GMT+2
2021 Lexus ES, 300H Copart 12 photos

2021 Lexus ES, 300H

Mileage
138,267 mi
Damage
Side
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Savannah (GA)
Current bid $8,700
Thu 30 Jul, 16:00 GMT+2
2023 Lexus ES, 350 IAAI 13 photos

2023 Lexus ES, 350

Mileage
45,771 mi
Damage
Flood
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Austin North (TX)
Current bid $10,700
Thu 30 Jul, 16:30 GMT+2
2020 Lexus ES, Base Copart 13 photos

2020 Lexus ES, Base

Mileage
107,437 mi
Damage
Front end
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Baltimore... (MD)
Current bid $10,800
Thu 30 Jul, 16:00 GMT+2
2025 Lexus ES, 350 Base Copart 12 photos

2025 Lexus ES, 350 Base

Mileage
8,582 mi
Damage
Front end
Condition
Run / Drive
Location
Raleigh (NC)
Current bid $20,400
Thu 30 Jul, 16:00 GMT+2

Other Lexus models